Inicio / Productos / commun/networking / media converters / 10G MULTI-MODE/300M FIBER SFP MODULE
advertencia :
ATEN 10G Multi-Mode/300M Fiber SFP+ Module. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, I ...Leer más
ATEN 10G Multi-Mode/300M Fiber SFP+ Module. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Stainless steel. Width: 14.6 mm, Depth: 55.9 mm, Height: 13 mm. Number of products included: 2 pc(s), Package width: 42 mm, Package depth: 124 mm. Master (outer) case net weight: 440 g, Master (outer) case width: 237 mm, Master (outer) case length: 288 mm Menos
Cargando...
Cargando...
Por:Aten
VPN: 2A-141G SKU: 3U80639 EAN: 4719264649707
PVP : Cargando...
Cánones:

advertencia